Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dewar Lakes, Nt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dewar Lakes, Nt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dewar Lakes, Nt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,0254,987
BustAfghanistan 8,2935,153
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,1025,035
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,8364,870
FarahAfghanistan 8,1505,064
GardizAfghanistan 8,1865,087
GhazniAfghanistan 8,1775,081
HeratAfghanistan 7,9534,942
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,0234,985
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,1255,049
KabulAfghanistan 8,0855,024
KandaharAfghanistan 8,3355,179
KhostAfghanistan 8,2315,115
KunduzAfghanistan 7,8504,878
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,8334,867
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,8084,852
North SalangAfghanistan 7,9984,970
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,8924,904
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,7774,833
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,2155,105
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,2875,150
ShkoderAlbania 5,7383,566
TiranaAlbania 5,8233,619
VloreAlbania 5,8973,665
AdrarAlgeria 6,3703,958
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,6243,495
AlgiersAlgeria 5,6223,494
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,7953,601
BatnaAlgeria 5,8423,631
BecharAlgeria 5,9213,680
BejaiaAlgeria 5,6963,540
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,0633,767
BiskraAlgeria 5,9133,675
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,6264,118
ChlefAlgeria 5,5943,476
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,8023,605
DjanetAlgeria 7,1284,429
DjelfaAlgeria 5,8253,619
El GoleaAlgeria 6,2223,866
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,0863,782
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,0753,775
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,2443,880
In AmenasAlgeria 6,7504,194
In SalahAlgeria 6,5444,067
MilianaAlgeria 5,6233,494
OranAlgeria 5,5743,464
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7614,201
SkikdaAlgeria 5,7533,575
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,1144,421
TebessaAlgeria 5,9483,696
TimimounAlgeria 6,2503,884
TindoufAlgeria 6,0763,776
TouggourtAlgeria 6,1013,791
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,8767,380
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,9946,832
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,9863,098
HuamboAngola 11,2086,965
LuandaAngola 10,6986,648
LuenaAngola 11,2717,004
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3127,029
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6129,080
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7199,146
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7269,151
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,5429,036
ByrdAntarctica 16,79910,439
DavisAntarctica 18,77711,668
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,5809,060
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,01911,197
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,5267,162
AzulArgentina 11,7587,306
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,9647,434
BarilocheArgentina 12,2097,587
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,5277,163
CeresArgentina 10,9836,825
ChamicalArgentina 11,0186,846
ChepesArgentina 11,1246,913
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7287,909
ConcordiaArgentina 11,1676,939
CórdobaArgentina 11,1316,917
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,1406,923
CorrientesArgentina 10,7346,670
EsquelArgentina 12,4087,710
EzeizaArgentina 11,5527,179
FormosaArgentina 10,6006,587
General PicoArgentina 11,6207,220
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,3517,053
JuninArgentina 11,5077,150
La PlataArgentina 11,5747,192
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,1016,277
La RiojaArgentina 10,9076,778
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4477,113
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2278,219
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4166,473
Malarg EArgentina 11,5827,197
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,2227,595
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9057,398
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2947,018
MendozaArgentina 11,2927,017
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,2867,013
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,0556,870
NeuquenArgentina 11,9677,437
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,6077,213
OranArgentina 10,2236,353
ParanaArgentina 11,2026,961
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,9956,832
PehuajoArgentina 11,6477,238
PergaminoArgentina 11,4367,106
PigeArgentina 11,8377,356
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,1716,942
PosadasArgentina 10,7496,680
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6506,618
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,2837,011
Punta IndioArgentina 11,6237,223
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1296,916
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9196,785
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,3317,041
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,3748,311
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3436,427
RosarioArgentina 11,3267,038
SaltaArgentina 10,4076,467
San AntonioArgentina 12,1797,568
San LuisArgentina 11,3407,047
San RafaelArgentina 11,4817,135
Santa RosaArgentina 11,7147,279
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,7366,671
SarmientoArgentina 12,7037,894
TrelewArgentina 12,4477,735
TucumanArgentina 10,6296,605
UshuaiaArgentina 13,7298,531
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,1976,958
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9766,820
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,3957,081
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,8124,233
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,5655,944
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8409,843
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,23310,087
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7509,166
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7609,172
AmberleyAustralia 14,6389,096
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1069,387
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5999,072
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3008,886
CairnsAustralia 13,7098,519
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5549,665
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1389,407
CedunaAustralia 15,6589,730
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7139,143
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2578,859
Cobar MoAustralia 15,2629,484
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4638,366
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9049,261
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5639,671
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9408,662
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5668,430
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,6668,493
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2539,479
East SaleAustralia 15,9129,888
Esperance (po)Australia 16,0579,978
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0579,978
EssendonAustralia 15,9449,908
ForrestAustralia 15,6319,713
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7629,795
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5689,674
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9949,317
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2578,860
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,38110,179
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,39310,186
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1788,811
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7279,773
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,26110,105
LavertonAustralia 15,9629,919
LearmonthAustralia 14,8429,223
LongreachAustralia 14,4548,982
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4538,981
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8229,210
Low HeadAustralia 16,22510,082
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0628,738
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,05310,597
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6859,125
MeekatharraAustralia 15,2979,506
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9409,905
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9509,911
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6649,734
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0719,987
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2848,876
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,2328,844
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9178,648
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4729,614
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7769,803
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7729,180
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1199,395
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9069,884
Port HedlandAustralia 14,6059,075
RichmondAustralia 15,3249,523
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2628,863
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3479,537
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3379,530
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2928,881
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,2918,880
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1248,155
TibooburraAustralia 15,1579,419
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9358,659
WaggaAustralia 15,5959,691
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,6788,499
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2059,448
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5258,404
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2809,495
WoomeraAustralia 15,4799,619
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9448,665
GrazAustria 5,1063,173
InnsbruckAustria 4,9213,058
KlagenfurtAustria 5,0953,166
LinzAustria 4,9383,069
SalzburgAustria 4,9343,066
ViennaAustria 5,0203,119
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,9723,090
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,9064,291
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,1314,431
GancaAzerbaijan 6,8214,239
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,8674,267
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,8194,238
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,2882,043
LerwickUk 3,2882,043
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,8364,248
QubaAzerbaijan 6,8164,236
SakiAzerbaijan 6,7914,220
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,0154,359
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,8964,285
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,8224,239
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,9064,291
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,0644,390
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,8524,258
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,7294,181
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2062,614
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3892,727
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0242,501
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,8673,024
MuharraqBahrain 8,4635,259
ChittagongBangladesh 9,8036,091
DhakaBangladesh 9,6485,995
CharnocksBarbados 6,2373,876
BrestBelarus 4,9213,058
GomelBelarus 5,1453,197
GrodnoBelarus 4,7942,979
MinskBelarus 4,8863,037
MogilevBelarus 4,9673,086
VitebskBelarus 4,8483,012
BrusselsBelgium 4,3152,681
D’UccleBelgium 4,3152,681
OstendeBelgium 4,2182,621
Belize CityBelize 5,8093,610
BeninBenin 8,6895,400
BohiconBenin 8,5925,339
CotonouBenin 8,6895,400
KandiBenin 8,2155,105
NatitingouBenin 8,2385,119
ParakouBenin 8,3875,212
SaveBenin 8,5185,293
BermudaBermuda 4,0562,520
La PazBolivia 9,4735,887
Santa CruzBolivia 9,6325,986
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,5233,432
FrancistownBotswana 12,5487,797
MaunBotswana 12,2567,616
TshaneBotswana 12,6077,834
AimoresBrazil 10,0956,273
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3605,816
AltamiraBrazil 8,1215,047
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,5165,292
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,4236,477
ApodiBrazil 8,6545,378
AracajuBrazil 9,2445,744
AracuaiBrazil 9,7906,083
AragarcasBrazil 9,5235,918
AraxaBrazil 10,0026,215
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,9715,575
BageBrazil 11,2066,964
BambuiBrazil 10,0656,254
BarbacenaBrazil 10,2396,363
BarbalhaBrazil 8,8025,470
BarcelosBrazil 7,7694,827
BarraBrazil 9,1365,677
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4855,273
BarreirasBrazil 9,2195,729
BelémBrazil 7,9854,962
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0926,271
BelterraBrazil 8,0234,986
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,9015,531
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9546,807
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,3705,823
BrasiliaBrazil 9,5705,947
BrevesBrazil 7,9794,958
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,2446,366
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,4606,500
CabroboBrazil 8,9325,551
CaceresBrazil 9,4805,891
CaetiteBrazil 9,4715,885
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,8695,511
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9986,213
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4216,476
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,3716,445
Campos SalesBrazil 8,7455,434
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7206,040
CaparaoBrazil 10,1936,334
CapinopolisBrazil 9,8656,131
CaratingaBrazil 10,1096,282
CaravelasBrazil 9,9406,177
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,4605,878
CarolinaBrazil 8,6485,374
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5326,545
CataguasesBrazil 10,2736,384
CatalaoBrazil 9,8346,111
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1446,304
CaxiasBrazil 8,4525,252
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0006,835
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,7105,412
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2836,390
ChapecoBrazil 10,7576,684
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0655,633
CipoBrazil 9,2305,736
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,7205,419
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0026,215
CordeiroBrazil 10,3506,431
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3685,821
CorumbaBrazil 9,8186,101
CoximBrazil 9,7806,078
CrateusBrazil 8,5395,306
CuiabaBrazil 9,4405,866
CuritibaBrazil 10,6116,594
DiamantinaBrazil 9,9136,160
DiamantinoBrazil 9,3095,785
DouradosBrazil 10,1936,334
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,4106,469
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1356,920
EspinosaBrazil 9,5685,945
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,5905,338
FloraniaBrazil 8,7275,423
FlorestaBrazil 8,9585,567
FlorianoBrazil 8,6665,385
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,8606,748
FormosaBrazil 9,5525,936
FortalezaBrazil 8,4315,239
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,5626,563
FrancaBrazil 10,1026,278
GaranhunsBrazil 9,0355,614
GoianiaBrazil 9,6485,995
GoiasBrazil 9,5535,936
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0096,220
GrajauBrazil 8,4975,280
GuairaBrazil 10,4036,465
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4785,268
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8246,105
IbiriteBrazil 10,0996,276
IguatuBrazil 8,6995,405
IlheusBrazil 9,6235,980
ImperatrizBrazil 8,4505,251
IndaialBrazil 10,7766,696
IpameriBrazil 9,7796,077
IraiBrazil 10,7576,685
IreceBrazil 9,1845,707
ItaberabaBrazil 9,3505,810
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0424,997
ItaitubaBrazil 8,1925,091
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,8836,141
ItaperunaBrazil 10,2676,380
ItapevaBrazil 10,4556,497
ItirucuBrazil 9,4495,872
ItuacuBrazil 9,4715,885
IvinhemaBrazil 10,2116,346
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,3526,433
JacobinaBrazil 9,2005,717
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,5605,319
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,8805,518
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,8096,095
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,3036,402
LavrasBrazil 10,2166,348
LencoisBrazil 9,3335,799
LinharesBrazil 10,1056,280
LondrinaBrazil 10,3626,439
MacapaBrazil 7,7814,835
MacauBrazil 8,6235,358
MaceioBrazil 9,1395,679
MachadoBrazil 10,2496,369
ManausBrazil 8,0284,989
MarabaBrazil 8,4035,222
MaringaBrazil 10,3566,435
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,9644,949
Monte AzulBrazil 9,5825,954
Monte SantoBrazil 9,1425,681
MonteiroBrazil 8,9145,539
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,7406,053
Morada NovaBrazil 8,5795,331
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,1885,710
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,3746,447
ObidosBrazil 7,9384,933
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,0925,650
ParacatuBrazil 9,7456,055
ParanaBrazil 9,2165,727
ParanaguaBrazil 10,6336,607
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9566,187
ParintinsBrazil 8,0034,973
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2885,150
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8846,764
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,9026,153
PaulistanaBrazil 8,8535,501
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0535,626
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7106,034
PeixeBrazil 9,1505,686
PetrolinaBrazil 9,0035,594
PicosBrazil 8,7295,424
PiraiBrazil 10,3886,455
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5625,942
PompeuBrazil 9,9956,211
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2176,349
Porto De MozBrazil 7,9594,946
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,6786,635
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,6275,361
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0936,894
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,0035,594
PosseBrazil 9,4105,848
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5725,326
RecifeBrazil 8,9825,582
RemansoBrazil 8,9985,591
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,7465,435
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,4326,483
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6806,636
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,7626,066
SalvadorBrazil 9,4415,866
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0306,854
SantaremBrazil 8,0034,973
SantosBrazil 10,4926,520
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,2576,374
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5035,284
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,7645,446
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9196,785
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8736,756
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,3116,407
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1785,082
Sao MateusBrazil 10,0336,235
São PauloBrazil 10,4396,487
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,2036,340
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,6515,376
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,1275,672
SerrinhaBrazil 9,2805,767
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,0356,236
SobralBrazil 8,3855,211
SoureBrazil 7,9034,911
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1045,657
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4557,119
SurubimBrazil 8,9395,555
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2225,731
TarauacaBrazil 8,5425,308
TauaBrazil 8,6355,366
TefeBrazil 8,0234,986
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,9086,157
TeresinaBrazil 8,4865,273
TiriosBrazil 7,4754,645
TorresBrazil 11,0376,858
TracuateuaBrazil 7,9714,953
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,0696,257
TriunfoBrazil 8,8865,522
TucuruiBrazil 8,2145,105
TuriacuBrazil 8,0685,013
UaupesBrazil 7,6254,738
UbatubaBrazil 10,4586,499
UberabaBrazil 10,0076,218
VassourasBrazil 10,3676,442
VicosaBrazil 10,2006,339
VitoriaBrazil 10,2006,338
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,6035,967
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2855,148
BurgasBulgaria 5,9963,726
LomBulgaria 5,7103,548
PlevenBulgaria 5,8013,605
PlovdivBulgaria 5,9303,685
SadovoBulgaria 5,9393,690
SandanskiBulgaria 5,9343,688
SofiaBulgaria 5,8303,623
VarnaBulgaria 5,9433,693
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9134,917
BurundiBurundi 10,7746,695
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,0926,893
SiemreapCambodia 10,8876,765
BatouriCameroon 9,3645,819
DoualaCameroon 9,2265,733
GarouaCameroon 8,8215,481
MamfeCameroon 9,0305,611
MarouaCameroon 8,7415,432
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0345,614
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0965,652
YaoundeCameroon 9,3155,788
YokoCameroon 9,1715,699
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,5012,175
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,4572,148
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4921,548
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5731,599
Alert, NunavutCanada 1,555966
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,2541,401
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,4801,541
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,2591,404
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,4352,134
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,196743
Banff, AbCanada 3,0331,884
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,4801,541
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,0001,243
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0131,872
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3561,464
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0941,922
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,5581,589
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,4282,130
Brandon, MbCanada 2,5981,614
Broadview, SkCanada 2,6381,639
Broughton Island, NtCanada 330205
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5502,206
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4272,130
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,1621,965
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,507936
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9811,852
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,345836
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5312,194
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 469291
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 178111
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 845525
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,0331,263
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5822,226
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5822,226
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,8161,128
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2902,044
Chapais, QcCanada 2,1071,310
Charlo, NbCanada 2,3141,438
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,5331,574
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,5281,571
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,5032,177
Chatham, NbCanada 2,4291,509
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,057657
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6981,055
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,7191,068
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,560970
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,9161,191
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 229142
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5361,576
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,3041,432
Comox, BcCanada 3,5382,198
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,7041,059
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 732455
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7941,736
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1891,982
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,1751,352
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4831,543
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,8121,747
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,9871,856
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2881,422
Dryden, OnCanada 2,3971,489
Earlton, OnCanada 2,4041,494
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7621,716
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7261,694
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7371,701
Edson, AbCanada 2,8521,772
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5152,185
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,6101,000
Estevan, SkCanada 2,7641,718
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,4292,131
Eureka, NtCanada 1,326824
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1931,363
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1981,366
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,3771,477
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6551,650
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,9831,854
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3791,478
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,1331,325
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,7921,735
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,4261,508
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,5381,577
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,5461,582
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 557346
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3721,474
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8021,120
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,5732,221
Golden, BcCanada 3,0781,913
Goose, NfCanada 1,7951,115
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,6131,624
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,8081,745
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,6561,650
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4211,505
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,1001,926
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7041,680
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,6791,665
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8791,789
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7951,116
Harrow, OnCanada 3,0391,889
Hay River, NtCanada 2,2261,383
Hope, BcCanada 3,4342,134
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9711,225
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,181734
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,4341,513
Iqaluit, NtCanada 557346
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 1,473915
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7031,680
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2692,032
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,2251,383
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,2261,383
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,2962,048
Kenora, OnCanada 2,4441,519
Kingston, OnCanada 2,7351,699
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,5931,611
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,7751,103
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,181734
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,5591,590
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2811,417
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,4211,504
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,6751,041
Langara, BcCanada 3,4602,150
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,0271,260
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0671,906
London, OnCanada 2,9071,807
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 162101
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9731,226
Lytton, BcCanada 3,3592,087
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 592368
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,5001,554
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0371,887
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8221,754
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,4602,150
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9601,839
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,5222,189
Moncton, NbCanada 2,5341,574
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,2351,389
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,5761,600
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,5821,605
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7431,705
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9951,240
Morden, MbCanada 2,6131,624
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,6741,662
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,426886
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,5502,206
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1151,314
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,7181,068
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3641,469
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6101,622
North Bay, OnCanada 2,5221,567
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,6071,620
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,6081,621
Peace River, AbCanada 2,6601,653
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 752468
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3512,083
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,5481,583
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,7471,707
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1651,345
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5762,222
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,4371,514
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5482,205
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,5461,582
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4731,537
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0731,909
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3522,083
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5471,583
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 1,059658
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,4311,511
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1411,952
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8781,788
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2981,428
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6991,677
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7031,680
Resolute, NtCanada 1,058658
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1571,962
Roberval, QcCanada 2,2401,392
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8231,754
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0211,877
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,6121,623
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,4972,173
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 407253
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3791,478
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6101,622
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,5771,601
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,556967
Scott, SkCanada 2,6691,659
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,0671,284
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,7071,682
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,5811,604
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,5281,571
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,3971,489
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,3451,457
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6341,637
Smithers, BcCanada 3,1731,972
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,3421,456
Summerside, PeCanada 2,5041,556
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8241,755
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8281,757
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5781,602
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 885550
Terrace, BcCanada 3,2602,026
Teslin, YtCanada 2,9571,838
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2411,393
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,1331,326
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9581,217
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,4671,533
Timmins, OnCanada 2,3031,431
Tofino, BcCanada 3,6322,257
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8231,754
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8201,752
Trenton, OnCanada 2,7531,711
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9101,187
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5131,562
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0291,261
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,3191,441
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5182,186
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6881,670
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6531,649
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,5782,224
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,6172,248
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7631,095
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8521,772
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8051,743
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,0061,868
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,7181,689
Windsor, OnCanada 3,0131,872
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,5141,562
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5581,590
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7751,725
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0551,277
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5471,583
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7713,586
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6843,532
SalCape Verde 6,6674,143
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5395,928
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1025,656
AbecheChad 8,6565,379
FayaChad 8,1615,071
MoundouChad 9,0095,598
N’DjamenaChad 8,5995,343
AntofagastaChile 10,2416,364
AricaChile 9,6746,012
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,7397,916
ChicoChile 12,8137,962
ChillanChile 11,7027,272
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,7247,286
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,6816,637
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,7047,895
Curico-General FreireChile 11,5227,160
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,9196,164
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,1056,901
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,9158,647
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,9606,811
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,1507,550
ParronChile 11,4447,112
Puerto AysenChile 12,6827,881
Puerto MonttChile 12,2427,607
Punta ArenasChile 13,5278,406
QuinteroChile 11,3097,027
SantiagoChile 11,3597,058
SewellChile 11,4237,099
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,9457,423
ValdiviaChile 12,0607,494
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,0437,484
VallenarChile 10,8566,746
ValparaisoChile 11,3037,024
AltaiChina 6,9604,325
BeijingChina 7,9254,925
ChangchunChina 7,4294,617
ChangduChina 8,8765,516
ChangshaChina 9,2355,739
ChengduChina 8,9615,568
ChongqingChina 9,1005,655
DuianChina 8,3115,165
ErlianChina 7,5254,676
GanzhouChina 9,4935,899
GuangzhouChina 9,7936,085
HaikouChina 10,1576,312
HailarChina 6,8744,272
HamiChina 7,5564,695
HetanChina 8,0124,979
JiuquanChina 7,9294,927
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,6994,784
KashiChina 7,6894,778
KunmingChina 9,5885,958
LanzhouChina 8,3605,195
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,9865,584
NanchangChina 9,1865,708
NanjingChina 8,7935,464
NanningChina 9,8656,130
PingbianChina 8,8935,526
QingdaoChina 8,3325,178
QiqiharChina 7,0524,382
RuoqiangChina 7,9194,921
ShanghaiChina 8,8615,506
ShantouChina 9,7606,065
ShenyangChina 7,6814,773
TaiyuanChina 8,1955,092
TaoyuanChina 9,5475,933
TengchongChina 9,5555,937
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,3904,592
Xi’AnChina 8,5685,324
XichangChina 9,2665,758
YanjiChina 7,4974,659
YichangChina 8,9665,572
YinchuanChina 8,1025,035
YiningChina 7,2894,529
ZhengzhouChina 8,5145,291
ZhijiangChina 9,3295,797
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,5594,697
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,4904,655
AraucaColombia 6,8484,255
BarranquillaColombia 6,4293,995
Benito SalasColombia 7,3104,543
BogotáColombia 7,1144,421
Camilo DazaColombia 6,7524,196
El CaranoColombia 7,0104,356
Las GaviotasColombia 7,1284,429
MatecanaColombia 7,1064,416
PeralesColombia 7,1474,441
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,9534,321
Rafael NunezColombia 6,4794,026
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,2803,903
Simon BolivarColombia 6,3993,977
VanguardiaColombia 7,1734,457
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,0975,032
YariguiesColombia 6,8564,260
MoroniComoros 12,1927,576
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,5924,096
LimonCosta Rica 6,5824,090
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,6014,102
San JoseCosta Rica 6,5964,099
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,2523,264
DubrovnikCroatia 5,6293,498
SibenikCroatia 5,4383,379
SplitCroatia 5,4813,406
ZagrebCroatia 5,2393,256
CamagueyCuba 5,2743,278
CasablancaCuba 5,1143,178
HavanaCuba 5,1353,191
WillemstadCuraçao 6,2793,902
FamagustaCyprus 6,9754,335
LarnacaCyprus 6,9894,343
LimassolCyprus 6,9874,342
NicosiaCyprus 6,9484,318
BrnoCzech Republic 4,9463,074
ChebCzech Republic 4,6962,918
MosnovCzech Republic 4,9483,075
PragueCzech Republic 4,7652,961
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9286,169
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1126,283
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3246,416
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5657,186
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9446,801
CopenhagenDenmark 4,1862,601
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,3172,683
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,0532,519
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,9872,478
MarstalDenmark 4,1862,601
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,2442,637
OdenseDenmark 4,1352,570
RandersDenmark 4,0262,502
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,3062,676
StudsgårdDenmark 4,0152,495
TønderDenmark 4,1162,557
TylstrupDenmark 3,9572,459
TystofteDenmark 4,1802,598
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,9872,477
VestervigDenmark 3,9332,444
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7556,062
Melville HallDominica 5,9483,696
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,4463,384
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,5003,418
AzuaDominican Republic 5,5773,465
BaniDominican Republic 5,6023,481
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6103,486
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,5503,449
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4513,387
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,5323,438
CotuiDominican Republic 5,5103,424
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4543,389
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,5913,474
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5523,450
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,5513,449
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,4523,388
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,5503,449
HigueyDominican Republic 5,5683,460
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5513,449
ImbertDominican Republic 5,4383,379
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,5073,422
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5953,477
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,5903,473
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4993,417
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,5853,471
LuperonDominican Republic 5,4233,370
MichesDominican Republic 5,5253,433
MocaDominican Republic 5,4793,405
MoncionDominican Republic 5,4743,402
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4233,370
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,5443,445
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4813,406
NeybaDominican Republic 5,5803,467
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6293,498
PimentelDominican Republic 5,5023,419
PoloDominican Republic 5,6233,494
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,4383,379
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5433,445
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4513,388
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4883,410
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5893,473
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,5173,428
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4803,405
SamanaDominican Republic 5,5003,418
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,5813,468
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,4883,410
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,5733,463
San JuanDominican Republic 5,5433,445
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,5873,472
SanchezDominican Republic 5,5003,418
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,4713,400
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,4683,398
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,5853,470
TamayoDominican Republic 5,5883,473
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,5583,454
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,5033,419
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,4403,380
YamasaDominican Republic 5,5473,447
YasicaDominican Republic 5,4523,388
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,1026,899
CanarEcuador 7,9404,934
GuayaquilEcuador 7,9024,910
IzobambaEcuador 7,6954,782
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,6564,758
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,1065,037
MilagroEcuador 7,8954,906
OtavaloEcuador 7,6274,739
PichilingueEcuador 7,7824,836
PortoviejoEcuador 7,7824,836
PuyoEcuador 7,8184,858
QuitoEcuador 7,6724,768
RumipambaEcuador 7,7684,827
San GabrielEcuador 7,5834,712
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,2314,493
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,4594,635
AswanEgypt 8,0805,021
AsyutEgypt 7,6964,782
BahariyaEgypt 7,4834,650
Beni SuefEgypt 7,4904,654
CairoEgypt 7,3954,595
DabaaEgypt 7,1894,468
DakhlaEgypt 7,7764,832
El ArishEgypt 7,3864,590
El TorEgypt 7,6734,768
FarafraEgypt 7,5794,709
HelwanEgypt 7,4184,610
HurguadaEgypt 7,7854,838
IsmailiaEgypt 7,3774,584
KhargaEgypt 7,8404,872
KosseirEgypt 7,9104,915
LuxorEgypt 7,9004,909
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,1134,420
MinyaEgypt 7,5784,709
Port-SaidEgypt 7,3064,540
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,5734,706
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,7254,800
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,4984,659
SalloumEgypt 7,0144,359
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,2634,513
SohagEgypt 7,7714,829
St. KatrineEgypt 7,6404,747
TahrirEgypt 7,3134,545
TantaEgypt 7,3104,543
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2673,895
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2443,880
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2313,872
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2433,879
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2135,725
AsmaraEritrea 9,2105,723
AssabEritrea 9,5815,953
MassawaEritrea 9,1955,714
TallinEstonia 4,2772,658
TartuEstonia 4,4412,760
VilsandiEstonia 4,2752,657
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8636,129
GonderEthiopia 9,4415,867
NegeleEthiopia 10,2746,384
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,4278,344
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,9271,819
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,8861,793
Laucala BayFiji 12,7037,894
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7027,893
NandiFiji 12,7027,893
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,8507,985
HelsinkiFinland 4,2082,615
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,2062,614
JoensuuFinland 4,1412,574
JokioinenFinland 4,1142,556
JyvskylFinland 4,0442,513
KajaaniFinland 3,9402,448
KuopioFinland 4,0612,524
KuusamoFinland 3,8382,385
LappeenrantaFinland 4,2432,637
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,0552,520
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,9892,479
OuluFinland 3,8142,370
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,6462,266
TampereFinland 4,0652,526
TurkuFinland 4,0992,547
VaasaFinland 3,8632,400
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,3353,315
BiarritzFrance 4,7692,964
BordeauxFrance 4,6722,903
BrestFrance 4,1812,598
CaenFrance 4,2722,655
ChateaurouxFrance 4,5782,845
DijonFrance 4,6732,904
GourdonFrance 4,7642,960
GrenobleFrance 4,8993,044
Le MansFrance 4,4152,743
LilleFrance 4,2872,664
LyonFrance 4,8142,991
MarseilleFrance 5,0443,134
MontpellierFrance 4,9803,095
NancyFrance 4,5852,849
NantesFrance 4,4152,744
NiceFrance 5,1043,171
ParisFrance 4,4182,745
PerpignanFrance 5,0173,118
StrasbourgFrance 4,6532,892
ToulonFrance 5,1053,172
ToulouseFrance 4,8723,027
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,2334,495
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,3424,562
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,2344,495
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,3454,564
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,1384,436
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,1576,312
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,3347,043
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,3317,041
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,0916,892
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,4087,089
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,8676,753
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,9587,431
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,09610,002
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,02710,581
BitamGabon 9,4955,900
CocobeachGabon 9,5315,923
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,9646,192
LambarnGabon 9,7356,049
LastourvilleGabon 9,8476,119
LibrevilleGabon 9,5815,954
MakokouGabon 9,7086,032
MayumbaGabon 10,0326,234
MitzicGabon 9,6325,985
MkamboGabon 9,7046,030
MoandaGabon 9,9396,176
MouilaGabon 9,8866,143
Port-GentilGabon 9,6746,011
TchibanGabon 9,9886,206
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,8604,884
BanjulGambia 7,2334,495
SukhumiGeorgia 6,3993,976
TbilisiGeorgia 6,6744,148
BerlinGermany 4,5082,801
BrockenGermany 4,4672,776
CologneGermany 4,4022,736
DresdenGermany 4,6492,889
ErfurtGermany 4,5562,831
EssenGermany 4,3622,711
FichtelbergGermany 4,6842,911
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,5472,825
GeisenheimGermany 4,5322,816
GorlitzGermany 4,6912,915
HamburgGermany 4,2762,657
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,2752,657
HannoverGermany 4,3702,715
HelgolandGermany 4,1452,576
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8573,018
KarlsruheGermany 4,6412,884
KasselGermany 4,4682,777
KonstanzGermany 4,7972,981
LeipzigGermany 4,5722,841
LindenbergGermany 4,5622,835
MagdeburgGermany 4,4752,781
MunichGermany 4,8363,005
MünsterGermany 4,3362,694
NeustrelitzGermany 4,4182,746
NurembergGermany 4,7002,920
NurnbergGermany 4,6982,919
PotsdamGermany 4,5062,800
RostockGermany 4,3052,675
SchleswigGermany 4,1782,596
StuttgartGermany 4,6942,917
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,5032,798
ZugspitzeGermany 4,8923,040
AccraGhana 8,6675,386
KumasiGhana 8,4955,279
TamaleGhana 8,2425,122
GibraltarGibraltar 5,3313,313
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,1033,792
AthensGreece 6,3043,918
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,3323,935
ChiosGreece 6,3603,952
CorfuGreece 5,9983,727
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,9383,690
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,6294,119
IoanninaGreece 6,0253,744
KalamataGreece 6,3343,936
KerkiraGreece 5,9983,727
Kythira IslandGreece 6,4514,008
LamiaGreece 6,1663,832
LarissaGreece 6,0923,786
LemnosGreece 6,1683,833
LimnosGreece 6,1713,834
MethoniGreece 6,3453,943
MilosGreece 6,4624,015
MitiliniGreece 6,3073,919
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,3013,916
NaxosGreece 6,4594,013
PatrasGreece 6,2043,855
RhodesGreece 6,6314,120
SamosGreece 6,4564,012
Skiros IslandGreece 6,2373,876
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,5734,085
ThessalonikiGreece 6,0253,744
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,3023,916
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,2213,866
AasiaatGreenland 738459
AmmassalikGreenland 1,468912
AputiteqGreenland 1,580982
DanmarkshavnGreenland 1,8671,160
FrederikshbGreenland 1,230764
HolsteinsborgGreenland 757470
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 803499
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,8681,161
JakobshavnGreenland 801498
JulianehbGreenland 1,468912
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 870541
Kap TobinGreenland 1,8701,162
NanortalikGreenland 1,546961
NarsarsuaqGreenland 1,455904
NordGreenland 1,9771,228
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 991616
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 880547
Prins Christian SundGreenland 1,6291,012
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 873542
UpernavikGreenland 715444
UummannaqGreenland 766476
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,8653,644
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,8663,645
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,1643,830
BokeGuinea 7,5614,698
ConakryGuinea 7,7474,814
FaranahGuinea 7,8024,849
KankanGuinea 7,8204,859
KindiaGuinea 7,7234,799
KissidougouGuinea 7,8924,904
LabeGuinea 7,6114,730
MacentaGuinea 8,0064,975
MamouGuinea 7,7194,796
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1335,054
SiguiriGuinea 7,7154,794
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4354,620
GeorgetownGuyana 6,9444,315
TimehriGuyana 6,9774,335
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5903,474
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7254,800
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6744,768
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6594,759
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,6654,763
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7244,800
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6624,761
CatacamasHonduras 6,0683,771
CholutecaHonduras 6,2583,889
La CeibaHonduras 5,9883,721
La MesaHonduras 6,0343,749
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,0093,734
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,1193,802
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1783,839
TelaHonduras 5,9983,727
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,8916,147
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,8926,147
BudapestHungary 5,1923,226
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,2053,234
DebrecenHungary 5,2903,287
KeszthelyHungary 5,1973,229
MiskolcHungary 5,1993,231
PecsHungary 5,3073,298
SzegedHungary 5,3543,327
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,1243,184
AkureyriIceland 2,2411,392
DalatangiIceland 2,4391,516
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,4401,516
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,3611,467
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,2781,415
ReykhólarIceland 2,0941,301
ReykjavíkIceland 2,1861,359
StykkisholmurIceland 2,0941,302
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,2981,428
AgraIndia 9,0675,635
AhmedabadIndia 9,4045,844
AkolaIndia 9,7546,061
AllahabadIndia 9,3215,792
AmritsarIndia 8,5205,294
BangaloreIndia 10,6096,593
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,2326,358
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,9576,187
BikanerIndia 8,8835,520
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,6576,623
CherrapunjiIndia 9,4815,892
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,4815,892
DaltonganjIndia 9,5125,911
DarbhangaIndia 9,3075,783
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,2675,758
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,2665,758
DumkaIndia 9,5355,925
DwarkaIndia 9,3985,840
GoaIndia 10,2546,372
GuwahatiIndia 9,3855,832
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,1376,299
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,5095,909
JagdalpurIndia 10,0246,229
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,7406,053
KotaIndia 9,2455,745
KozhikodeIndia 10,7596,685
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2975,156
LudhianaIndia 8,6245,359
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,5626,563
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,8455,497
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,8606,127
MusulipatnamIndia 10,3256,416
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,7496,058
New DelhiIndia 8,8975,529
PambanIndia 11,0456,863
PuneIndia 9,9236,166
SagarIndia 9,4435,868
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2535,128
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,0856,889
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,0856,889
VeravalIndia 9,5875,958
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,1966,336
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,6507,861
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,4987,766
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,0688,120
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,4248,342
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,1207,531
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,2437,608
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,9477,424
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,9398,040
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,4587,742
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,3837,695
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,2957,640
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,2618,241
AbadanIran 7,9564,944
ArakIran 7,6164,733
BabolsarIran 7,4254,614
Bandar AbbasIran 8,5375,305
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,2504,505
Bandar LengehIran 8,5665,323
BirjandIran 8,0174,982
BushehrIran 8,1845,086
ChahbaharIran 8,8655,509
DezfulIran 7,7624,824
EsfahanIran 7,8384,870
IranshahrIran 8,6625,383
KermanIran 8,2335,116
KermanshahIran 7,5044,663
Khoram AbadIran 7,6364,745
MashhadIran 7,6674,764
OroomiehIran 7,0944,408
RamsarIran 7,3464,565
RashtIran 7,2714,518
SemnanIran 7,5664,702
ShahroudIran 7,5234,675
ShirazIran 8,1795,083
TabrizIran 7,0884,405
TeheranIran 7,4934,657
YazdIran 7,9804,959
ZahedanIran 8,4255,235
ZanjanIran 7,3024,538
BaghdadIraq 7,5254,676
BasraIraq 7,9204,921
BelmulletIreland 3,4332,133
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,6192,249
ClaremorrisIreland 3,5192,187
ClonesIreland 3,5482,205
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,4992,175
CorkIreland 3,7002,299
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,7052,302
DublinIreland 3,6542,271
KilkennyIreland 3,6862,290
Malin HeadIreland 3,4422,139
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,7532,332
ShannonIreland 3,6112,244
ValentiaIreland 3,6262,253
EilatIsrael 7,5834,712
HaifaIsrael 7,2494,505
JerusalemIsrael 7,3544,570
Tel AvivIsrael 7,3294,555
AlbengaItaly 5,1023,170
AlgheroItaly 5,4403,381
AmendolaItaly 5,6453,508
AnconaItaly 5,3563,329
ArezzoItaly 5,3063,297
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,7263,558
BergamoItaly 5,0083,112
BolognaItaly 5,1813,219
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,9973,105
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,8453,632
BrindisiItaly 5,8193,616
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,6073,484
CameriItaly 4,9813,095
CampobassoItaly 5,6013,481
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,5663,459
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,6393,504
Cape FrascaItaly 5,5343,439
Cape MeleItaly 5,1123,177
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,7773,590
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,0223,742
CerviaItaly 5,2493,262
CiampinoItaly 5,4963,415
Cimone MountainItaly 5,1903,225
Cisa PassItaly 5,1323,189
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,4443,383
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,0193,119
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,1023,792
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,9503,697
DecimomannuItaly 5,5933,476
DobbiacoItaly 5,0063,111
FalconaraItaly 5,3503,325
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,2473,260
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,6463,508
FonniItaly 5,5303,436
FrontoneItaly 5,3353,315
FrosinoneItaly 5,5403,443
GelaItaly 6,0283,746
GenoaItaly 5,0953,166
GhediItaly 5,0553,141
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,7693,585
GrazzaniseItaly 5,6283,497
GrossetoItaly 5,3443,321
GrottaglieItaly 5,8123,611
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,4283,373
GuidoniaItaly 5,4833,408
IstranaItaly 5,1013,170
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,1213,804
LatinaItaly 5,5343,439
LatronicoItaly 5,8003,604
LecceItaly 5,8683,646
M. CalamitaItaly 5,3193,306
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,8013,605
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,9683,709
MilanItaly 5,0133,115
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,9733,091
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,3843,345
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,6543,513
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,4633,395
PadovaItaly 5,1183,181
Paganella MountainItaly 5,0143,116
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,8883,659
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,8733,650
PantelleriaItaly 5,9643,706
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,1163,179
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,5803,468
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,3673,335
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,4983,416
PiacenzaItaly 5,0823,158
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,2273,248
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,2293,249
Ponza IslandItaly 5,5983,479
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,7373,565
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,5063,421
PrizziItaly 5,9323,686
RadicofaniItaly 5,3583,329
Resia PassItaly 4,9373,068
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,2813,282
RivoltoItaly 5,1103,176
Rolle PassItaly 5,0303,126
RomeItaly 5,4793,404
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,4833,407
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,1413,195
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,1113,176
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,6383,503
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,9183,678
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,1723,214
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,4433,382
Scuro MountainItaly 5,8903,660
SigonellaItaly 6,0223,742
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,8113,611
TarvisioItaly 5,0803,157
TermoliItaly 5,5723,462
TorinoItaly 4,9913,102
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,9723,090
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,8763,651
TrevicoItaly 5,6753,526
TrevisoItaly 5,1083,174
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,1663,210
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,9853,098
UdineItaly 5,1093,175
Ustica IslandItaly 5,8243,619
VeniceItaly 5,1283,187
VeronaItaly 5,0813,158
VicenzaItaly 5,0913,164
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,4553,390
ViterboItaly 5,4143,364
VolterraItaly 5,2733,277
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,5585,318